Dettagli Gara: 1° Banca Mediolanum Golf Trophy

Formula:                  18 Stableford - hcp - 3 cat. (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior, 1° Ospite
Data:                      sabato 16 maggio


08:00
Ruggiero Mauro
Testa Luca
Negrinelli Claudio
08:10
Apollo Davide
Signorini Enrico
Acquati Federico
08:20
Frosio Giovanni
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
Luzzana Rodolfo
08:30
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Gavazzeni Cristian
08:40
Palmeri Laura
Nembri Riccardo
Falcone Franca
Pesenti Marzio
08:50
Magni Luciano
Felli Enrico
Manenti Pierangelo
Guatterini Renato
09:00
Aldè Olimpio
Fumagalli Marta
Rapizza Gianluigi
Fucili Graziano
09:10
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
Ravasio Annibale
09:20
Monti Lorenzo
Dall‘Olio Giovanni
Vergani Stefano
Rota Roberto
09:30
Molho Carlo
Bianchi Cassina Paola
Fontana Nicola
09:40
Viganò Paolo
Yong Kee Fui
Castello Roberto
Giuliani Laura
09:50
Casadei Alfio
Bernal Jimenez Elena
Civettini Stefano
Suardi Elisa Renata
10:00
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Furbetta Marco
Baggi Edri
Resta Anna
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Pomè Gigliola
Cantù Luisa
10:20
Mazzoleni Alessandro G.
Croze Francesca
Ghezzi Giorgio
Russo Nicola
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Bonicelli Franco
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Zanetti Stefano
Carcassola Arturo
Zanetti Matteo
Benaglio Enrico
10:50
Giassi Gianmarco
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Mazzoni Aurelio
Florioli Luca
11:00
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Chionni Stefano
11:10
Luzzana Francesca
Giordani Paola
Cattaneo Luciano
11:20
Carsenzuola Adriano
Stoppani Paolo
Messa Anselmo
Bruzzi Achille
11:30
Percassi Antonio
Pezzotta Giovanni
Tarchi Enrico
Cohen Alberto
11:40
Volse Franco
Cologni Massimiliano
11:50
Locatelli Lionello
Lodetti Bruno
Lodetti Kiki
Rubini Guido
12:10
Arzuffi Maraly
Roncari Lella
Zanetti Claudio
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Paulesu Adriana
Scanzi Faustino
Rizzi Laura
Rizzi Pierluigi
12:30
Paladino Angelo
De Capitani Luisa
Villa Mario x
Benzoni Ester
12:40
Capoferri Marinella
Capoferri Stefano
Ruggieri Giuseppe
13:00
Scarpellini Luigina
Ferrari Roberto
Colombo Biagio
Pezzotta Andrea
13:20
Sala Fabio
Vitali Gerardo
Simone Paolo
Viscardi Gianluigi
13:30
Perletti Vittoria
Manzoni Gianemilio
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
13:40
Goj Filippo
Aldè Maria Elena
Fontana Guido
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco