Dettagli Gara: Audi quattro Cup - Bonaldi Motori S.p.A.

Formula:                  18 Stableford - hcp - Greensome - cat. unica
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Possessore Audi
Data:                      sabato 11 aprile


08:36
Brignoli Alessio
Frosio Giovanni
Signorini Enrico
Gavazzeni Cristian
08:45
Bordogna Luca
Minetti Marco
Locatelli Ivan
Personeni Felice
08:54
Radici Miro
Manenti Pierangelo
Bianchi Ottavio
Guatterini Renato
09:03
Vergani Stefano
Ripamonti Federico
Magno Filippo
Moscheni Matteo
09:12
Bucarelli Maurizio
Bucarelli Marco
Casadei Alfio
Dall‘Olio Giorgio
09:21
Pezzoli Marco
Gianluppi Marco
Bonetti Luciano
Rapizza Gianluigi
09:30
De Felice Domenico
Gritti Ermanno
Rusconi Roberto
Fucili Graziano
09:39
Gamba Andrea
Bonaschi Paola
Panattoni Fabrizio
Panattoni Niccolò
09:57
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Minetti Sergio
10:06
Molho Carlo
Rendina Laura
Rendina Claudia
Furbetta Marco
10:15
Piccolo Lorenzo
Salerno Federico
Carminati Giorgio
Berta Salerno Mina
10:33
Zanetti Matteo
Zanetti Emilio
Pomè Alberto
Pomè Gigliola
10:42
Farini Marcello
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
Rota Roberto
Benedini Paolo
10:51
Caffi Federico
Percassi Antonio
Giassi Gianmarco
Mazzocchi Filippo
11:00
Fiaccadori Andrea
Fiaccadori Alessandra
Vitali Luigi
Donda Gabriele
11:18
Bonfanti Michele
Mazzini Andrea
Valsecchi Piero
Spreafico Armando
11:27
Marzatico Marco Giulio
Passerini Eugenio
Scanzi Faustino
Togni Laura
11:36
Zanetti Claudio
Zanetti Francesco
Bianchi Gregorio
Bianchi Roberto
11:45
Fagiani Mosè
Bonfanti Massimiliano
Mazzoleni Francesco
Greco Luca
11:54
Carsenzuola Adriano
Bruzzi Achille
Messa Anselmo
Stoppani Paolo
12:12
Colombo Biagio
Ferrari Roberto
Zari Daniela
Colucci Renata
12:21
Schirripa Fabio
Galli Marco
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Benigni Antonio
12:30
Ori Belometti Luca Marco
Lavelli Gabriele
Gervasoni Maurizio
Castelli Piergiorgio
12:39
Varvello Stefano
Agazzi Leonardo
Nolli Luca
Buizza Cesare
12:48
Crippa Fabrizio
Zanetti Stefano
Bucci Nicola
Crippa Lino
12:57
Previtali Attilio
Facheris Virginio
Ballarini Paolo
Stagno Maurizio
13:06
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Fontana Guido
Goj Filippo
Goj Federico
13:15
Simone Paolo
Simone Domiziana
Vitali Gerardo
Vitali Tavelli Teresa