Dettagli Gara: 3° Coppa Montello S.p.A.

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior, 1° Master
Data:                      domenica 24 maggio


08:00
Farini Marcello
Luzzana Rodolfo
Mauri Mario Alessandro
Ruggiero Mauro
08:10
Pezzoli Marcello
Apollo Davide
Solari Mario
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
08:20
Vitali Gerardo
Viscardi Gianluigi
Simone Paolo
Gervasoni Maurizio
08:30
Gavazzeni Cristian
Zanetti Paolo
Colombini Giorgio
Frosio Giovanni
08:40
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Fausti Tiziana
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
08:50
Patti Franco
Mauri Pietro Matteo
Carretta Pietro
Bernal Jimenez Elena
09:00
Cattaneo Luciano
Aldè Olimpio
Aldè Federico
Fucili Graziano
09:10
Bianchessi Alessandro
Merletti Carolina
Zanetti Emilio Jr
Castello Beatrice
09:20
Goj Filippo
Aldè Maria Elena
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Fontana Guido
09:30
Luzzana Enrica
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Bianchi Cassina Paola
Parretti Giorgio
09:40
Florioli Luca
Arzuffi Alberto
Arzuffi Matteo
Levi Morenos Leonardo
09:50
Casadei Alfio
Civettini Stefano
Dall‘Olio Giorgio
Zambaiti Angelo Gino
10:00
De Felice Domenico
Gritti Ermanno
Livio Marco
Ramponi Alfredo
10:10
Rota Francesco
Lentati Attilio
Foschetti Francesco
Acquati Federico
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Crivelli Nicoletta
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Pomè Gigliola
Giuliani Laura
Castello Roberto
Montanari Romano
10:50
Rendina Laura
Rendina Claudia
Furbetta Marco
Fontana Nicola
11:00
Messa Anselmo
Carsenzuola Adriano
Stoppani Paolo
11:10
Benaglio Enrico
Bonfanti M.Cristina
Scanzi Faustino
11:20
Mazzoni Aurelio
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Ferrari Roberto
Scarpellini Luigina
11:30
Pezzotta Giovanni
Carretta Niccolò
Turani Franca
Faravelli Tommaso
11:40
Lodetti Kiki
Barcella Renata
Lodetti Bruno
Rubini Guido
11:50
Rizzi Pierluigi
Rizzi Laura
Montanari Carlo
Villa Nicoletta
12:00
Benigni Antonio
Monorchio Vincenzo
Giazzi Lauretta
Zanon Lorenzo
12:10
Arzuffi Maraly
Roncari Lella
Giordani Paola
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Giazzi Omero
Zanetti Claudio
Bianchi Roberto
Luzzana Francesca
12:30
Sancinelli Emanuela
Roberti Giuseppe Elo
Rotasperti Ivonne
Ginestri Roberto
12:40
Colombo Biagio
Previtali Attilio
Facheris Virginio
Castagna Ratti Francesca
12:50
Sancinelli Roberto
Sancinelli Liliana
Rusconi Roberto
Rusconi Andrea
13:00
Broli Vincenzo
Cattaneo Broli Franca
Paravidino Massimo
Sponsor
13:10
Giazzi Luca
Gamba Andrea
Salerno Federico
Piccolo Lorenzo
13:20
Ratti Raffaello
Zambotto Giorgio
Zambotto Laura
Zari Daniela
13:30
Danelli Emilio
La Franceschina M. Rosaria
Brevi Roberto
Brevi Belotti Elisabetta
13:40
Crippa Lino
Morgandi Roberto
Bonicelli Franco
Bucci Nicola
13:50
Manzoni Gianemilio
Montanari Raul
Ghilardi Daniele
Bucarelli Maurizio
14:00
Bucarelli Marco Jr
Stoppani Giada Daniela
Lorenzi Elena