Dettagli Gara: Coppa del Presidente

Formula:                  36 Stableford - hcp - 3 cat. (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Under 18
Data:                      sabato 20 giugno - domenica 21 giugno


08:00
Ruggiero Mauro
Apollo Davide
Pezzoli Marcello
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
08:10
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Gavazzeni Cristian
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
08:20
Frosio Giovanni
Farini Marcello
Luzzana Rodolfo
08:30
Marzoli Antonio
Giassi Gianmarco
Piccolo Lorenzo
Arnoldi Daniela
08:50
Goj Alice
Nembri Riccardo
Marzoli Francesca
Consiglio Giorgio
09:00
Rapizza Gianluigi
Bucci Nicola
09:10
Furbetta Marco
Goj Federico
Bucarelli Marco
Fontana Nicola
09:20
Parretti Giorgio
Florioli Marco
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Pesenti Marzio
09:30
Assembergs Peter
Bacilieri Alessandro
Piasini Marco
Yong Kee Fui
09:40
Percassi Antonio
Guatterini Renato
Felli Enrico
Manenti Pierangelo
09:50
Florioli Luca
Zanetti Matteo
Zanetti Emilio Jr
Sidoti Simone
10:00
Faletti Roberto
Faletti Lorenzo
Bucarelli Maurizio
10:10
Pomè Gigliola
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Cantù Luisa
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Rota Roberto
Valsecchi Piero
10:50
Sala Fabio
Ratti Raffaello
Stoppani Paolo
Cavazzana Gino
11:00
Fiussello Elena
Suardi Elisa Renata
Bernal Jimenez Elena
11:10
Falcone Franca
Bianucci Fulvio
Epis M.Letizia
Bianchessi Eraldo
11:20
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Mazzoni Aurelio
Colucci Renata
Colombo Biagio
11:40
Viganò Paolo
Luzzana Francesca
Monorchio Vincenzo
11:50
Cattaneo Luciano
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Ghilardi Daniele
12:10
Carsenzuola Adriano
Nicoli Fabrizio
Messa Anselmo
Bruzzi Achille
12:20
Menini Franco
Bonamini Paolo
Rusconi Roberto
Gasco Giovanni
12:30
Capoferri Marinella
Capoferri Stefano
Ruggieri Giuseppe
Arzuffi Maraly
12:40
Ruggeri Mariagrazia
Lovisatti Nicola
Pellegrinelli Andrea
Giazzi Lauretta
12:50
Morgandi Roberto
Bonicelli Franco
Monti Lorenzo
Castagna Ratti Francesca
13:00
Vitali Gerardo
Zari Daniela
Simone Paolo
Gervasoni Maurizio
13:10
Pezzotta Giovanni
Pezzotta Andrea
Lombardini Gabriella
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
13:20
Crippa Lino
Zambotto Giorgio
Zambotto Laura
Crivelli Nicoletta
13:30
Govoni Enrica
Facheris Virginio
Previtali Attilio
Pessina Giuseppe