Dettagli Gara: V Trofeo Despe - Cosberg - Plastik

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior, 1° Master
Data:                      domenica 19 luglio


07:20
Simone Paolo
Scaccabarozzi Giorgio
Gervasoni Maurizio
Castelli Piergiorgio
07:30
Yong Kee Fui
Bertasa Alberto
Capitanio Roberto
Locatelli Enrico
07:40
Magno Filippo
Vergani Stefano
Castello Roberto
Giuliani Laura
07:50
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
Pressiani Mario
Guarnaroli Rita
08:00
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Lutteri Daniela
Bucarelli Marco
08:10
Panattoni Fabrizio
Solari Mario
Ruggiero Mauro
08:20
Zanetti Stefano
Cuomo Luca
Luzzana Rodolfo
Arzuffi Alberto
08:30
Merelli Gabriele
Capitanio Nicholas
Mazzoleni Alessandro G.
Frosio Giovanni
08:40
Palmeri Laura
Pessina Giuseppe
Arzuffi Maraly
Cattaneo Luciano
08:50
Bonaschi Paola
Giazzi Luca
Gamba Andrea
Piccolo Lorenzo
09:00
Civettini Stefano
Civettini Andrea
Casadei Alfio
Dall‘Olio Giorgio
09:10
Pesenti Marzio
Elsido Massimo
Barbieri Paolo
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
09:20
Vitali Gerardo
Sala Fabio
Giazzi Omero
09:30
Fusaro Giuseppe
Guerini Margherita
Ricciardi Vincenzo
09:40
Ongis Giancarlo
Sala Marco
Cologni Massimiliano
09:50
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Foschetti Francesco
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
10:00
Falcone Franca
Marzoli Francesca
Bianucci Fulvio
Bucarelli Maurizio
10:10
Monorchio Vincenzo
Ferrari Roberto
Scarpellini Luigina
Giazzi Lauretta
10:20
Furbetta Marco
Goj Federico
Fontana Nicola
Rendina Claudia
10:30
Lanfranco Emanuela
Lentati Attilio
Molho Davy
10:40
Panseri Giuseppe
Amuso Enzo
Sponsor
Panzeri Luca
10:50
Cerea Enrico
Testa Massimo
Di Marco Pernice Antonio
Fiussello Elena
11:00
Vigini Daniel
Vigini Nahid
Amuso Giuseppe
11:10
Benaglio Enrico
Carcassola Arturo
Cavazzana Gino
Zanetti Paolo
11:20
Fratus Angelo
Manenti Felicita
Anni Guana Chiara
Bonfanti M.Cristina
11:30
Malagnini Francesca
Gandolfo Anna
Corini Gianfranco
Stefana Anna
11:40
Fink Nicolas
Vacchini Massimo
Ielpo Mario
Viscardi Gianluigi
11:50
Guana Gianluigi
Toni Andrea
Stefana Mauro
Bordiga Piero
12:00
Facchini Daniele
Leali Francesca
Benedetti Marida
12:10
Lodetti Kiki
Crivelli Nicoletta
Manzoni Gianemilio
Ratti Raffaello
12:20
Carsenzuola Adriano
Messa Anselmo
Bruzzi Achille
Stoppani Paolo
12:30
Seccomandi Enrico
Vavassori Igor
Vavassori Ivano
12:40
Valeri Francesco
Coltri Manuela
Fontanini Pasquale
Balzanelli Gisella
12:50
Ziletti Matteo
Salari Fabio
Guana Andrea
Ghilardi Daniele
13:00
Carretta Niccolò
Felli Enrico
Castagna Ratti Francesca
13:10
Ravasio Annibale
Morgandi Roberto
Biffi Egidio
Bertuletti Fabrizio
13:20
Crippa Lino
Previtali Attilio
Mercanti Daniele