Dettagli Gara: Golf Indoor Trophy 2016

Formula:                  18 Stableford - hcp - 2 cat. (0-18, 19-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior
Data:                      domenica 03 aprile


08:00
Dolci Paolo
Ravasio Annibale
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
08:10
Farini Marcello
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
Valtellina Stefano
Perletti Massimiliano
08:20
Borali Matteo
Villa Simone
Lorenzi Fausto
Paris Fabrizio
08:30
Zanetti Stefano
Frosio Giovanni
Finco Luigi
Ruggiero Mauro
08:40
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
Zanetti Matteo
08:50
Elsido Massimo
Vavassori Ivano
Vavassori Igor
Seccomandi Enrico
09:00
Longhi Luigi
Agosti Michele
Corazza Roberto
Marziali Oliviero
09:10
Centurelli Corrado
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Rapizza Gianluigi
Aldè Federico
09:20
Bonasia Denis
Fassi Pierluigi
Faletti Roberto
De Fazio Alessandro
09:30
Goj Federico
Molho Carlo
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Perletti Martino
09:40
Gervasoni Alberto
Manzoni Enrico
Papalia Elisabetta
Boreatti Enrica
09:50
Riglietta Marco
Pezzotta Giovanni
Faravelli Tommaso
Locatelli Riccardo
10:00
Previtali Remo
Bonfanti Roberto
Rota Vittorio
Perico Mario
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Dezza Pasquale
Ravasio Matteo
10:20
Carsenzuola Adriano
Bruzzi Achille
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Sancinelli Liliana
Sancinelli Roberto
10:40
Bonaschi Paola
Giazzi Luca
Piccolo Lorenzo
Sala Fabio
10:50
Castagna Ratti Francesca
Casadei Alfio
Dall‘Olio Giorgio
11:00
Benaglio Enrico
Carcassola Arturo
Cavalli Simone
Scanzi Faustino
11:10
Malanchini Daniela
Crivelli Nicoletta
Gamba Renzo Angelo
Pezzera Mario
11:20
Ravasio Silvio
Aiazzi Luigi
Imberti Elio
Imberti Elisabetta
11:30
Carrara Laura
Brignoli Marco
Terzi Michael
11:40
Fiussello Elena
Marzoli Francesca
Falcone Franca
Bonfanti M.Cristina
11:50
Torre Federico
Carminati Enrica
Ruzic Brunella
12:10
Arzuffi Maraly
Bianchi Roberto
Mainoldi Paolo
Govoni Enrica
12:20
Giordani Paola
Zanetti Claudio
Giazzi Omero
Luzzana Francesca
12:30
Birolini Enrico
Bacilieri Alessandro
12:40
Gerosa Paolo
Lopez Spajani Arturo
Pizzaballa Diego
Morgandi Roberto
12:50
Piccinini Leonardo
Mazzoleni Enzo
Carminucci Nicola
Ghilardi Daniele
13:00
Yong Kee Fui
Bertasa Alberto