Dettagli Gara: Pro Shop Cup 2016

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Junior, 1° Senior
Data:                      lunedì 25 aprile


08:00
Locatelli Ivan
Personeni Felice
Ravasio Annibale
Belotti Romualdo
08:10
Panattoni Fabrizio
Bottazzi Carlo Luigi
Lovisatti Nicola
Guatterini Renato
08:20
Zanetti Stefano
Colombini Giorgio
Apollo Davide
Ruggiero Mauro
08:30
Pessina Giuseppe
Yong Kee Fui
Cassina Virginio
Suraci Virgilio
08:40
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Gavazzeni Cristian
Azzimonti Fabrizio
08:50
Mauri Mario Alessandro
Arzuffi Matteo
Molho Carlo
Percassi Antonio
09:00
Arzuffi Alberto
Pezzoli Marcello
Farini Marcello
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
09:10
Consiglio Giulio
Carminati Gabriel Brando
Mauri Pietro Matteo
09:20
Aldè Federico
Rapizza Gianluigi
Fucili Graziano
Aldè Olimpio
09:30
Ferretti Giorgio
Sidoti Simone
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Giassi Gianmarco
09:40
Perletti Martino
Pasinetti Francesco
Zanetti Emilio Jr
Capitanio Nicholas
09:50
Castello Roberto
Giuliani Laura
Bernal Jimenez Elena
Viganò Paolo
10:00
Zanetti Matteo
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Parretti Giorgio
Pezzotta Andrea
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Cantù Luisa
Pomè Gigliola
10:20
Ventura Maurizio
Caccia Paolo
Mazza Fabio
Colnaghi Tino
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Bonaschi Paola
Giazzi Luca
Gamba Andrea
Piccolo Lorenzo
10:50
Benaglio Enrico
Casadei Alfio
Motta Claudio
Buzzi Valentina
11:00
Lenuzza Simone
Cavalli Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
11:10
Bulgheroni Edoardo
Gonzalez Lorna Jessica
Buttironi Enrico
Taschini Andrea
11:20
Ruggieri Giuseppe
Montanari Carlo
Scanzi Faustino
Bruzzi Achille
11:30
Razza Giovanni Paolo
Sancinelli Liliana
Zanon Lorenzo
Sancinelli Roberto
11:40
Razza Giorgio
Ricci Giovanni
Cavagna Andrea
Bosi Rosa Daniela
11:50
Florioli Luca
Florioli Marco
Bulgheroni Carlo
Levi Morenos Leonardo
12:00
Ramponi Alfredo
Gritti Ermanno
De Felice Domenico
12:10
Giordani Paola
Arzuffi Maraly
Roncari Lella
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Giazzi Omero
Zanetti Claudio
Zari Daniela
Govoni Enrica
12:30
Patti Franco
Ghilardi Daniele
Fiussello Elena
Elsido Massimo
12:40
Goj Filippo
Fontana Guido
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Aldè Maria Elena
12:50
Centurelli Corrado
Bucarelli Maurizio
Ferrari Roberto
Rubini Guido
13:00
Vavassori Igor
Vavassori Ivano
Ratti Raffaello
Castagna Ratti Francesca
13:10
Pezzotta Giovanni
Perletti Angela
Cremaschi Paride
Pezzotta Francesca
13:20
Arioli Mauro
Crippa Lino
Previtali Attilio
Bucci Nicola
13:30
Malanchini Daniela
Morgandi Roberto
Bonicelli Franco
Pezzera Mario