Dettagli Gara: Altea Federation Cup 2016

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Junior, 1° Senior, 1° Altea Guest
Data:                      sabato 30 aprile


08:00
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
Ravasio Annibale
08:10
Cantù Andrea
Colombo Achille
Razza Giorgio
08:20
Zanetti Stefano
Frosio Giovanni
Zanetti Paolo
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
08:40
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Gavazzeni Cristian
Signorini Enrico
Centurelli Corrado
08:50
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Zanetti Matteo
Boesch Alessandro
09:00
Percassi Antonio
Preda Clemente
Bordiga Maddalena
Suraci Virgilio
09:10
Manenti Pierangelo
Guatterini Renato
09:20
Aldè Federico
Aldè Olimpio
Rapizza Gianluigi
Fucili Graziano
09:30
Bottazzi Carlo Luigi
Lovisatti Nicola
Torchiani Renzo
09:40
Giuristi Claudio
Maulini Claudio
Bianchi Simone
Vacca Marco
09:50
Arnoldi Nicola
Orlandi Arrigoni Mara
Ortalli Massimiliano
10:00
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Pomè Gigliola
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Bevilacqua Alberto
Mazza Michele
Musso Nicolò
Orsi Corrado
10:50
Morgandi Roberto
Bonicelli Franco
Pezzera Mario
Re Leonello
11:00
Paladino Angelo
Vaghi Adriano
11:10
Razza Giovanni Paolo
Arzuffi Matteo
Epis M.Letizia
11:20
Messa Anselmo
Magni Luciano
Bruzzi Achille
Nicoli Fabrizio
11:30
Ramazzotti Claudio
Ramazzotti Filippo
Ramazzotti Lino
Tommasi Sergio
11:40
Amarante Luigi
Falzone Maurizio
Maraz Marco
Garano Nicola
11:50
Carminati Gabriel Brando
Pezzoli Marcello
12:10
Metaldi Lorella
Scarsetti Roberto
Ruscica Sara
12:20
Mazzoleni Stefano
Segantin Silvano
Bianchi Paolo
12:40
Casadei Alfio
Dall‘Olio Giorgio
Della Ragione Renato
Luzzana Francesca
12:50
Ercoles Francesco
Andreotti Andrea
Valsecchi G. Battista
13:00
Simone Paolo
Viscardi Gianluigi
Gervasoni Maurizio
Vitali Gerardo
13:10
Rota Roberto
Vavassori Igor
Vavassori Ivano
13:20
Castagna Ratti Francesca
Ratti Raffaello
Zari Daniela
13:30
Crippa Lino
Arioli Mauro
Previtali Attilio
Ghilardi Daniele