Dettagli Gara: Banca Esperia Golf Tour

Formula:                  18 Stableford - hcp - 3 cat. (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior
Data:                      sabato 07 maggio


08:00
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
Ravasio Annibale
Locatelli Enrico
08:10
Zanetti Paolo
Albright Brian
Apollo Davide
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
08:20
Zanetti Stefano
Frosio Giovanni
Ruggiero Mauro
Pezzoli Marcello
08:30
Aldè Federico
Aldè Olimpio
Rapizza Gianluigi
Colombini Giorgio
08:40
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Signorini Enrico
08:50
Suraci Virgilio
Manenti Pierangelo
Guatterini Renato
Ricciardi Vincenzo
09:00
Patti Franco
Pezzotta Andrea
Acquati Federico
Carminati Gabriel Brando
09:20
Montanari Raul
Stucchi Luca
Crippa Paolo
Fumagalli Marta
09:30
Molho Carlo
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Goj Filippo
Fiaccadori Andrea
09:40
Florioli Luca
Florioli Marco
Motta Claudio
Boesch Alessandro
09:50
Carretta Pietro
Pezzotta Francesca
Stoppani Peter Franco
Pezzotta Giovanni
10:00
Scanzi Faustino
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Facchinetti Rossella
Sidoti Simone
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Cantù Luisa
Pomè Gigliola
10:50
Razza Giovanni Paolo
Mariani Tomaso
Mariani Marco
Monti Massimiliano
11:00
Cavalli Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Lenuzza Simone
Stoppani Paolo
11:10
Carminati Giorgio
Nicoli Fabrizio
Casadei Alfio
Bruzzi Achille
11:20
Falcone Franca
Fiussello Elena
Berizzi Cirese Annamaria
Bernal Jimenez Elena
11:30
Rusconi Roberto
Giazzi Lauretta
Luzzana Francesca
Fausti Tiziana
11:40
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Locatelli Lionello
Mazzoni Aurelio
Rampinelli Lisetta
11:50
Carretta Claudio
Villa Nicoletta
Carcassola Arturo
Scotti Giovanni
12:10
Giordani Paola
Arzuffi Maraly
Zanetti Claudio
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
12:30
Lodetti Bruno
Lodetti Kiki
Rubini Guido
Trussardi Teresa
12:40
Festorazzi Franco
Ongis Giancarlo
Bruni Conter Gian Battista
Cappugi Paolo
12:50
Pessina Giuseppe
Zari Daniela
Yong Kee Fui
Bertasa Alberto
13:00
Tanfoglio Claudio
Zanetti Walter
Del Piccolo Sergio
Rizzi Elena
13:10
Malanchini Daniela
Razza Giorgio
Ghilardi Daniele
Maioli Paolo
13:20
Goffi Angelo
Guzzi Massimo
Maffeis Armando
Togni Franco
13:30
Simone Paolo
Viscardi Gianluigi
Gervasoni Maurizio
Sala Fabio
13:40
Cingoli Andrea
Frigerio Fabrizio
Polito Guido
Tolentino Luca
13:50
Cassina Enrico
Del Curto Christopher
Pimentel Mauricio
Zanetti Matteo
14:00
Granata Edoardo Paolo
Stevaraglia Amedeo
Stucchi Luca
Giorgi Stefano