Dettagli Gara: 4° Coppa Montello S.p.A.

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior, 1° Supersenior
Data:                      domenica 22 maggio


08:00
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
Farini Marcello
Zanetti Paolo
Minetti Sergio
08:10
Castagna Giovanni Battista
Colombini Giorgio
Ruggiero Mauro
08:20
Marzoli Antonio
Consiglio Giorgio
Nembri Riccardo
Palmeri Laura
08:30
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
Bordogna Luca
Vavassori Ivano
08:40
Suraci Virgilio
Guatterini Renato
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Pezzotta Andrea
08:50
Pezzoli Luciano
Monorchio Vincenzo
Pezzotta Giovanni
Panattoni Fabrizio
09:00
Gervasoni Alberto
Rendina Laura
Fontana Guido
Molho Carlo
09:10
Aldè Federico
Aldè Olimpio
Rapizza Gianluigi
Fucili Graziano
09:20
Sala Fabio
Viscardi Gianluigi
Simone Paolo
Vitali Gerardo
09:30
Goj Filippo
Castello Roberto
Aldè Maria Elena
Giuliani Laura
09:40
Rossi Arialdo
Rendina Claudia
Gusti Paolo
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
09:50
Pasinetti Francesco
Capitanio Nicholas
Zanetti Emilio Jr
Stoppani Peter Franco
10:00
Scaccabarozzi Giorgio
Elsido Massimo
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Parretti Giorgio
10:10
Rota Francesco
Pomè Gigliola
Vismara Gil Patrick
Sponsor
10:20
Scotti Giovanni
Lo Cascio Giorgio
Morgandi Roberto
Bonicelli Franco
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
De Felice Domenico
Gritti Ermanno
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
Zanetti Matteo
10:50
Carsenzuola Adriano
Casadei Alfio
Bruzzi Achille
11:00
Cantù Luisa
Fiussello Elena
Lodetti Bruno
Lodetti Kiki
11:10
Rizzi Pierluigi
Zambotto Giorgio
Zambotto Laura
Ruggeri Mariagrazia
11:20
Ferrari Roberto
Scarpellini Luigina
Montanari Romano
Bonfanti M.Cristina
11:30
Cavalli Simone
Benaglio Enrico
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
11:40
Lombardini Gabriella
Ghidini Testa Manuela
Luzzana Francesca
Fausti Tiziana
11:50
Bernal Jimenez Elena
Villa Nicoletta
Civettini Andrea
Civettini Stefano
12:00
Marzoli Francesca
Cattaneo Luciano
Paulesu Adriana
12:10
Giordani Paola
Zanetti Claudio
Giazzi Omero
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Locatelli Lionello
Trussardi Teresa
Mazzoni Aurelio
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
12:30
Ratti Raffaello
Castagna Ratti Francesca
Carretta Claudio
Viganò Paolo
12:40
Sancinelli Roberto
Campi Andrea
Tarrini Massimo
Nardi Monica
12:50
Sancinelli Liliana
Sancinelli Emanuela
Rotasperti Ivonne
Barbarisi Marco
13:00
Paravidino Massimo
Cattaneo Broli Franca
Broli Vincenzo
Leoncelli Andrea
13:10
Roberti Giuseppe Elo
Ginestri Roberto
Brixen Ulla
Coletto Nicola
13:20
Carretta Niccolò
Carretta Pietro
Merletti Carolina
Roncari Lella
13:30
Locatelli Enrico
Zari Daniela
Colucci Renata
13:40
Crippa Lino
Bucci Nicola
Previtali Attilio