Dettagli Gara: AEG Golf Challenge 2016

Formula:                  18 Stableford - hcp - 3 cat. (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Junior, 1° Senior, 1° AEG Family Challenge
Data:                      sabato 28 maggio


07:50
Ravasio Annibale
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
Marzoli Antonio
08:00
Ruggiero Mauro
Zanetti Paolo
Frosio Giovanni
Ruggiero Giuseppe
08:10
Zanetti Stefano
Pezzoli Marcello
Cantù Andrea
Ferretti Giorgio
08:20
Pezzoli Luciano
Mantica Marco
Colombini Giorgio
Apollo Davide
08:30
Zanetti Matteo
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Azzimonti Fabrizio
08:40
Palmeri Laura
Signorini Enrico
Patti Franco
08:50
Suraci Virgilio
Sponsor
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Bosso Silvia
09:00
Rapizza Gianluigi
Fucili Graziano
09:10
Stucchi Luca
Montanari Raul
Panattoni Fabrizio
Locatelli Lionello
09:20
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Pesenti Marzio
Casadei Alfio
Acquati Federico
09:30
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Taschini Andrea
Rendina Laura
Vergani Marino
09:40
Piccolo Ambrogio
Locatelli Enrico
Agudio Giovanni
Minetti Sergio
09:50
Lentati Attilio
Benaglio Enrico
Carcassola Arturo
10:00
Brignoli Fabio
Bottazzi Carlo Luigi
Fumagalli Marta
Bernal Jimenez Elena
10:10
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Pomè Gigliola
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Rizzi Laura
Berizzi Cirese Annamaria
10:50
Del Bello Danilo
Zanchi Gianmaria
Cusumano Giacomo
Boldracchi Andrea
11:00
Cantù Luisa
Moretti Maria Grazia
Bergonzi Fausto
Carminucci Nicola
11:10
Zaccarelli Enrico
Stefano Bezzini
Soso Ubaldo
Fortuna Gianni
11:20
Capoferri Marinella
Capoferri Stefano
Luzzana Francesca
11:30
Grossi Claudio Roberto
Sabbadin Franco
Borrello Domenico
Allevi Giorgio
11:40
Carsenzuola Adriano
Nicoli Fabrizio
Messa Anselmo
Bruzzi Achille
11:50
Toscano Carlo
Mandrini Giuseppe
Mandrini Cristiano
Gentili Maurizio
12:00
Morgandi Roberto
Borrello Paolo
Martinelli Maurizio
12:10
Arzuffi Maraly
Giordani Paola
Carretta Pietro
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Amanzi Maurizio
Amanzi Niccolò
Amanzi Sophia
Arcari Sarah
12:30
Marzoli Francesca
Antonietti Alberto
Fiussello Elena
Falcone Franca
12:40
Sala Fabio
Vitali Gerardo
Viscardi Gianluigi
Gervasoni Maurizio
12:50
Pessina Giuseppe
Zari Daniela
Rampinelli Lisetta
Ratti Raffaello
13:00
Pradella Giuseppe
Folleni Mauro
Bonzi Claudia
Agnati Vittorio
13:10
Cordio Luigi
Malanchini Daniela
Rota Roberto
Elsido Massimo
13:20
Fumagalli Marco
Bonfanti Massimiliano
Bertuletti Francesco
Vanotti Giacomino
13:30
Buzzi Valentina
Motta Claudio
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
Fausti Tiziana
13:40
Cordio Nicolò
Cordio Andrea
Scotti Matteo