Dettagli Gara: VI Trofeo Despe - Cosberg - Plastik

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior, 1° Supersenior
Data:                      domenica 10 luglio


07:50
Personeni Felice
Ravasio Annibale
Locatelli Ivan
Rapizza Gianluigi
08:00
Marzoli Antonio
Albright Brian
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
08:10
Zanetti Stefano
Colombini Giorgio
Ruggiero Mauro
Arzuffi Alberto
08:20
Pessina Giuseppe
Palmeri Laura
Farini Marcello
Cassina Virginio
08:30
Gavazzeni Cristian
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Sancinelli Roberto
Salerno Federico
08:40
Colombo Achille
Bonaschi Paola
Giazzi Luca
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
08:50
Giassi Gianmarco
Sidoti Simone
Motta Claudio
Buzzi Valentina
09:00
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
Brambilla Davide
Mauceri Antonio
Sancinelli Liliana
09:10
Minetti Marco
Bordogna Luca
Panattoni Fabrizio
09:20
Centurelli Corrado
Ratti Raffaello
Frosio Giovanni
Ricciardi Vincenzo
09:30
Yong Kee Fui
Pressiani Mario
Guarnaroli Rita
09:40
Fontana Guido
Furbetta Marco
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Merletti Carolina
09:50
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
10:00
Parretti Giorgio
Pesenti Marzio
Florioli Luca
Moretti Raffaella
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Castello Roberto
Giuliani Laura
Perletti Cesare
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Molho Davy
Bonetti Luciano
Preda Clemente
10:40
Benaglio Enrico
Carcassola Arturo
Carretta Pietro
Fontana Nicola
10:50
Marzoli Francesca
Falcone Franca
Gatti Silo Fabio
Spreafico Armando
11:00
Viscardi Gianluigi
Ielpo Mario
Massaro Daniele
Protano Gianfranco
11:10
Carsenzuola Adriano
Scaccabarozzi Giorgio
Castagna Ratti Francesca
Bruzzi Achille
11:20
Giazzi Lauretta
Ferrari Roberto
Scarpellini Luigina
Bonfanti M.Cristina
11:30
Cattaneo Gianangelo
Meles Raffaele
Consoli Ivan
Pezzera Mario
11:40
Bordiga Piero
Toni Andrea
Stefana Mauro
Corini Gianfranco
11:50
Facchini Daniele
Leali Francesca
Valloncini Maurizio
Fusaro Giuseppe
12:00
Stefana Anna
Clara Bresciani Toni
Gandolfo Anna
Malagnini Francesca
12:10
Lodetti Bruno
Lodetti Kiki
Rubini Guido
Trussardi Teresa
12:20
Roncari Lella
Giazzi Omero
Mainoldi Paolo
Sala Fabio
12:30
Rink Tomas
Rink Maria Laura
Locatelli Enrico
Barbieri Paolo
12:40
Civettini Stefano
Civettini Andrea
Biffi Egidio
Ongis Claudio
12:50
Bonicelli Franco
Frusca Fabio
Vanotti Roberto
Colombo Biagio
13:00
Capoferri Marinella
Capoferri Stefano
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Elsido Massimo
13:10
Coltri Manuela
Valeri Francesco
Fontanini Pasquale
Balzanelli Gisella
13:20
Cuomo Luca
Mercanti Daniele
Pavoni Luca
Di Marco Pernice Antonio
13:30
Ziletti Matteo
Salari Fabio
Ledizzi Davide
Ghilardi Daniele
13:40
Vitali Gerardo
Simone Paolo
Castelli Piergiorgio
Gervasoni Maurizio
13:50
Savoldelli Andrea
Carrozzo Donato
Bussolati Fabio
Chiesa Luca
14:00
Meloni Massimo
Testini Marco
Lawley Paolo
Carretta Niccolò
14:10
Crippa Lino
Previtali Attilio
Previtali Enrico
Malanchini Daniela