Dettagli Gara: 5° Coppa Montello

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1° Lordo, 1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lady, 1° Senior
Data:                      domenica 21 maggio


08:10
Ruggiero Mauro
Ruggiero Giuseppe
Arzuffi Matteo
08:20
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
Gavazzeni Cristian
08:30
Colombo Achille
Razza Giorgio
Fachinetti Alberto
Vailati Filippo
08:40
Pessina Giuseppe
Cassina Virginio
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Nava Riccardo
08:50
Zanetti Stefano
Arzuffi Alberto
Frosio Giovanni
Panattoni Fabrizio
09:00
Brignoli Alessio
Zanetti Paolo
Piccolo Lorenzo
Pezzoli Marcello
09:10
Aldè Federico
Rapizza Gianluigi
Pezzotta Andrea
Mazzoleni Carlo
09:20
Molho Carlo
Rendina Claudia
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Fontana Guido
09:30
Di Pasquale Michele
Maffeis Aldo
Pezzera Mario
Florioli Luca
09:40
Sidoti Simone
Fontana Nicola
Vavassori Igor
Vavassori Ivano
09:50
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Salvi Nicola
Crivelli Nicoletta
10:00
Cavalli Simone
Riva Michele
Stoppani Paolo
10:10
Castello Roberto
Lanzillo Angelo
10:20
Vitali Gerardo
Viscardi Gianluigi
Sala Fabio
Florioli Marco
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Pomè Gigliola
Fiussello Elena
Villa Gabriele Ernes
10:50
Falcone Franca
Magni Luciano
Epis M.Letizia
Bianchessi Eraldo
11:00
Carsenzuola Adriano
Furbetta Marco
Bruzzi Achille
Simone Paolo
11:10
Benaglio Enrico
Carcassola Arturo
Luzzana Francesca
Bianchi Cassina Paola
11:20
Ferrari Roberto
Elsido Massimo
Monorchio Vincenzo
Bonfanti M.Cristina
11:30
Lodetti Bruno
Rubini Guido
Rizzi Pierluigi
Mazzoni Aurelio
11:40
Lodetti Kiki
Rampinelli Lisetta
Rizzi Laura
Trussardi Teresa
11:50
Bonicelli Franco
Coletto Nicola
Brixen Ulla
12:10
Arzuffi Maraly
Giordani Paola
Bianchi Norma
12:20
Giazzi Omero
Govoni Enrica
Bianchi Roberto
Mainoldi Paolo
12:30
Ratti Raffaello
Castagna Ratti Francesca
Zari Daniela
Carretta Claudio
12:40
Paravidino Massimo
Broli Vincenzo
Cattaneo Broli Franca
Leoncelli Andrea
12:50
Chinelli Ettore
Ausenda Nadia
Rotasperti Ivonne
Ginestri Roberto
13:00
Sancinelli Roberto
Sancinelli Emanuela
Barbarisi Marco
Roberti Giuseppe Elo
13:10
La Franceschina M. Rosaria
Danelli Emilio
Brevi Belotti Elisabetta
Sancinelli Liliana
13:20
Cassuti Giovanni
Campese Giuseppe
Scagliotti Luigi
Camnasio Bruno
13:30
Carretta Niccolò
Carretta Pietro
Mazzoleni Federico
Taschini Andrea
13:40
Rusconi Roberto
Pezzoli Luciano
Zambotto Giorgio
Zanetti Matteo
13:50
Giassi Gianmarco
Moro Silvia
Locatelli Enrico
Togni Laura
14:00
Civettini Andrea
Civettini Stefano
Ghilardi Daniele
Zambaiti Angelo Gino
14:10
Bucci Nicola
Crippa Lino
Previtali Enrico