Dettagli Gara: Coppa del Consiglio

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1° Lordo, 1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lady, 1° Junior, 1° Senior, 1° Supersenior
Data:                      sabato 27 maggio


08:20
Frosio Giovanni
Ruggiero Mauro
Solari Mario
Malanchini Daniela
08:30
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Castello Roberto
08:40
Razza Giorgio
Cantù Andrea
Colombo Achille
Acquati Federico
08:50
Pessina Giuseppe
Cassina Virginio
Nava Riccardo
Gambirasi Niccolò
09:10
Aldè Federico
Rapizza Gianluigi
Dall‘Olio Giorgio
Panattoni Fabrizio
09:20
Suraci Virgilio
Guatterini Renato
Radici Miro
Bordogna Luca
09:30
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Locatelli Ivan
09:40
Brignoli Alessio
Minetti Sergio
Valtellina Stefano
09:50
Brignoli Fabio
Fumagalli Marta
Ricciardi Vincenzo
Crippa Paolo
10:00
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
10:10
Ninzoli Corrado
Pezzoli Marcello
Cattaneo Marco
Mondadori Francesco
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Bianchi Cassina Paola
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Pomè Gigliola
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
Cavagna Andrea
Bucarelli Maurizio
10:50
Vestergaard Karsten
Riber Steen
Vig Lennart
Henriksen Torben
11:00
Arzuffi Maraly
Luzzana Francesca
Catalfamo Francesco
Frigerio Giancarlo
11:10
Leren Jon
Gliese Henrik
Sorensen Jesper
Gadeberg Lars
11:20
Falcone Franca
Fiussello Elena
Bianucci Fulvio
Colucci Renata
11:30
Messa Anselmo
Marzoli Francesca
Pezzotta Andrea
Epis M.Letizia
11:40
Magni Luciano
Viganò Paolo
Sidoti Simone
Facchinetti Rossella
11:50
Valsecchi Piero
Spreafico Armando
Alborghetti Marco
Nese Francesco
12:10
Lodetti Bruno
Rubini Guido
Lodetti Kiki
Rampinelli Lisetta
12:20
Carminucci Nicola
Ricci Giovanni
Giordani Paola
Mainoldi Paolo
12:30
Colombo Biagio
Morgandi Roberto
Bonicelli Franco
Ratti Raffaello
12:40
Furbetta Marco
Carsenzuola Adriano
Bruzzi Achille
12:50
Montanari Raul
Stucchi Luca
Benigni Antonio
Vitali Tavelli Teresa
13:00
Vitali Gerardo
Taschini Andrea
Togni Laura
Casadei Alfio
13:10
Elsido Massimo
Pezzoli Luciano
Locatelli Enrico
Zari Daniela
13:20
Bucci Nicola
Ravasio Annibale
13:30
Buzzi Valentina
Motta Claudio
Crippa Fabrizio
Crippa David
13:40
Crippa Lino
Previtali Attilio
Civettini Stefano
Marra Giovanni