Dettagli Gara: CheBanca! Premier Banking Golf Tour 2018

Formula:                  18 Stableford – hcp – 3 cat. (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior
Data:                      sabato 26 maggio


08:10
Ravasio Annibale
Personeni Felice
Locatelli Ivan
Luzzana Rodolfo
08:20
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Ruggiero Mauro
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
08:30
Salerno Renato
Gavazzeni Cristian
Nava Riccardo
Cassina Virginio
08:40
Signorini Enrico
Palmeri Laura
Magni Luciano
Nembri Riccardo
08:50
Motta Claudio
Aldè Federico
Zanetti Matteo
Fucili Graziano
09:00
Cantù Andrea
Colombo Achille
Lovisatti Nicola
Pezzoli Luciano
09:10
Sala Fabio
Panattoni Fabrizio
Yong Kee Fui
Brignoli Fabio
09:20
Busi Patrick
Guatterini Renato
Radici Miro
Manenti Pierangelo
09:30
Buizza Donatella
Ori Belometti Luca Marco
D‘acunto Rocco
09:40
Pezzoli Marcello
Minetti Sergio
Pezzotta Giovanni
Brignoli Alessio
09:50
Pironi Lorenzo
Pancani Stefano
Doldi Luca
10:00
Acerbis Geremia
Comi Patrizio
Carrozzo Pier Federico
Camanini Marco
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Maitti Maurizio
Lancelotti Sonia
10:30
Molho Davy
Pomè Gigliola
Pomè Alberto
10:40
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
10:50
Fumagalli Dario
Gorla Mario
Parozzi Greta
11:00
Pezzotta Andrea
Mazzoleni Carlo
Maffeis Mauro
Bendazzoli Luca
11:10
Falcone Franca
Fiussello Elena
Marzoli Francesca
Bianucci Fulvio
11:20
De Brabant Matteo Carlo
Cardone Paolo
Saccone Massimiliano
Bassani Lorenzo
11:30
Luzzana Francesca
Carminati Marcello
Viganò Paolo
11:40
Rota Roberto
Pessina Giuseppe
Carminati Gabriele
Faletti Alberto
11:50
Gregori Sergio
Rondanini Marco
Zari Daniela
Paoli Marcello
12:00
Cambiaghi Simona
Valerio Giorgio
Stucchi Corrado
Benedini Roberto
12:10
Arzuffi Maraly
Bianchi Norma
Bianchi Roberto
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Colombo Dario
Zaro Angelo
Papi Massimo
Milani Andrea
12:30
Nicoli Fabrizio
Bianchessi Eraldo
Epis M.Letizia
Bruzzi Achille
12:40
Pensotti Andrea
Pensotti Antonio
Marzorati Eugenio
Marzorati Federica
12:50
Zanetti Francesco
Taschini Edoardo
Bianchi Gregorio
13:00
Crippa David
Rampinelli Lisetta
Cavagna Andrea
Crippa Fabrizio
13:10
Govoni Enrica
Alborghetti Marco
Alborghetti Edoardo
Salerno Federico
13:20
Rosselli Selenio
Iasella Gianluca
Iasella Davide
13:30
Viscardi Gianluigi
Vitali Gerardo
Sottini Pietro
Lodrini Egle