Dettagli Gara: Bocconi Golf Challenge

Formula:                  18 Medal – hcp – Louisiana a coppie – cat. unica
Premi:                      Cat. Bocconiani: 1°, 2°, 3°, 4°, 5° netto, 1° Lordo Cat. Amici e Soci: 1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo
Data:                      sabato 23 marzo


08:30
Perletti Massimiliano
Sironi Renato
Bertazzoli Paolo
Cardone Paolo
08:40
Panattoni Fabrizio
Zambetti Giancarlo
Rossi Arialdo
Scotti Giovanni
08:50
Berta Salerno Mina
Salerno Renato
Botti Andrea
Marzoli Antonio
09:00
Monorchio Vincenzo
Pezzoli Luciano
Schiavi Riccardo
Maffeis Mauro
09:10
Rota Roberto
Ravasio Annibale
Locatelli Ivan
Personeni Felice
09:20
Tripicchio Oscar
Sana Guido Natale
Pelli Vittorio
Palumbo Ugo
09:30
Bosio Ocleppo Niccolò
Bruno Jacopo
Celani Edoardo
Cangiolini Silvia
09:40
Maggi Davide
Miazzo Roberto
Vigevano Fabrizio
Vigevano Tommaso
09:50
Lorenzi Alessandro Marco
Merletti Carolina
Goj Federico
Rosolia Thomas
10:00
Rossanigo Elena Maria
Comparotto Nicolò
Praderio Edoardo
Castelli Filippo
10:10
Lolli Ghetti Michael
Gizzi Ivan
Amati Luigi
Roeser Klaus
10:20
Zanetti Emilio
Radici Miro
Manenti Pierangelo
Suraci Virgilio
10:30
Rota Paola
Lovisatti Nicola
Pomè Gigliola
Pomè Alberto
10:30
Lilli Gianluca
Ori Belometti Luca Marco
Giusta Giacomo
Cappelletti Luca Lamberto
10:40
Colombo Silvia
Vicari Salvio
Molina Federico
Orselli Fulvio
10:40
Bonicelli Franco
Morgandi Roberto
Magno Filippo
Rusconi Roberto
10:50
Rossi Giulia
Sparagi Martina
Baldi Antonio
Zanetti Emilio Jr
11:00
Taschini Edoardo
Bianchi Gregorio
Giordani Paola
Rendina Laura
11:10
Castello Riccardo
Gangemi Davide
Cohen O.O.O.
Agnese Alberto
11:20
Cattorini Clarissa
Fraschini Nani
Casiello Bartolomeo
Schmidt Davide
11:30
Messa Anselmo
Marzoli Francesca
Magni Luciano
Bruzzi Achille
11:40
Coletto Carlo Alberto
Francescut Fabrizio
Rossi Mauro
Pierini Marco Fabio
11:50
Trussardi Teresa
Tironi Ettore
Mazzoni Aurelio
Riccetti Mazzoni Olga
12:00
Cogliati Enrico
Scarpellini Luigina
Bianchi Roberto
Bianchi Norma
12:10
Tedeschi Massimo
Marzoli Manuela
Marcone Filippo
Balbinot Stefano
12:20
Seitun Giorgia
Pigozzo Federico
Torres Claudia
Buscaini Francesco
12:30
Schellino Alberto
Salvemini Severino
Carlucci Antonello
Alloisio Isabella
12:40
Viscardi Gianluigi
Vitali Gerardo
Carminati Giorgio
Pezzera Mario
12:50
Colombo Matteo
Colombo Achille
Razza Marco Paolo
Razza Giorgio
13:00
Bucci Nicola
Crippa Lino
Centurelli Corrado
Previtali Attilio