Dettagli Gara: Metodo & Sailog Golf Cup 2015

Formula:                  18 buche: 1°, 2° cat. Medal, 3° cat. Stableford (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2°, 3° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior
Data:                      domenica 28 giugno


08:00
Ruggiero Mauro
Farini Marcello
Arzuffi Alberto
08:10
Salerno Renato
Mauri Mario Alessandro
Mauri Pietro Matteo
Bucarelli Marco
08:20
Colombini Giorgio
Frosio Giovanni
Luzzana Rodolfo
Felli Enrico
08:30
Marzoli Antonio
Pezzotta Andrea
Stoppani Paolo
08:40
Pessina Giuseppe
Consiglio Giorgio
Consiglio Giulio
09:00
Sancinelli Roberto
Sancinelli Liliana
09:50
Cattaneo Luciano
Luzzana Enrica
Mazzoleni Stefano
Cerioli Claudio
10:00
Florioli Marco
Levi Morenos Leonardo
10:10
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Lovisatti Nicola
Acquati Federico
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Pomè Alberto
Ricciardi Vincenzo
10:40
Pomè Gigliola
Carcassola Arturo
Benaglio Enrico
10:50
Merletti Carolina
Fontana Andrea
Goj Francesca
Assembergs Paolo
11:00
Carsenzuola Adriano
Bruzzi Achille
Sala Fabio
11:10
Bucarelli Marco Jr
Florioli Luca
Scanzi Faustino
Bucarelli Maurizio
11:20
Bonfanti M.Cristina
Giuliani Laura
Castello Roberto
Crippa Paolo
11:30
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Manzoni Gianemilio
Pezzotta Giovanni
11:50
Giazzi Lauretta
Carretta Niccolò
Vavassori Igor
Vavassori Ivano
12:00
Bonicelli Franco
Morgandi Roberto
Zoppetti Geraldo
Cassina Enrico
12:10
Zanetti Claudio
Giazzi Omero
Bianchi Roberto
Mainoldi Paolo
12:20
Ubbiali Agostino
Trapletti Fabrizio
Gamba Giovanni
Malanchini Daniela
12:30
Fongi Maurizio
Marcato Enrico
Belotti Massimo
Pasinetti Claudia
12:40
Capoferri Marinella
Capoferri Stefano
Ruggieri Giuseppe
Zari Daniela
12:50
Pezzera Mario
Brunelli Giorgio
Maffeis Aldo
Turchetti Ugo
13:00
Valli Stefano
Valli Stefania
Visinoni Claudio
Glanzer Roberto
13:10
Simone Paolo
Viscardi Gianluigi
Vitali Gerardo
Gervasoni Maurizio
13:20
Ferrario Marco j
Oriani Giorgio
Re Leonello
Gerolla Luigi
13:30
Fusaro Giuseppe
Guerini Margherita
Bucci Nicola
Crippa Lino
13:40
Ramponi Alfredo
Ramponi Rachele
Guffanti Maria Luisa
Marconi Gianluca
13:50
Zanetti Paolo
Valsecchi Piero
Pasinetti Francesco
Perletti Martino