Dettagli Gara: Che Banca! 2017

Formula:                  18 Stableford - hcp - 3 cat. (0-12, 13-20, 21-36)
Premi:                      1°, 2° netto, 1° Lordo, 1° Lady, 1° Senior
Data:                      sabato 24 giugno


07:50
Salerno Federico
Personeni Felice
Ravasio Annibale
Locatelli Ivan
08:00
Salerno Renato
Berta Salerno Mina
Azzimonti Fabrizio
Morgandi Roberto
08:10
Pessina Giuseppe
Bordogna Luca
Cassina Virginio
Nava Riccardo
08:20
Zanetti Stefano
Frosio Giovanni
Ruggiero Mauro
Solari Mario
08:30
Luzzana Rodolfo
Acquati Federico
Ricciardi Vincenzo
08:40
Palmeri Laura
Consiglio Giorgio
Maironi Da Ponte Roberto
Nembri Riccardo
08:50
Guatterini Renato
Radici Miro
Manenti Pierangelo
Suraci Virgilio
09:10
Aldè Federico
Pesenti Marzio
Panattoni Fabrizio
09:20
Bianchi Cassina Paola
Pezzotta Giovanni
Giassi Gianmarco
Sidoti Simone
09:30
Cavalli Simone
Lenuzza Simone
Cavazzana Gino
Stoppani Paolo
09:40
Brignoli Alessio
Minetti Sergio
09:50
Aroldi Giorgio
Saccone Massimiliano
Fumagalli Raffaella
Fumagalli Dario
10:00
Magni Luciano
Viganò Paolo
Berizzi Cirese Annamaria
Luzzana Enrica
10:10
Lombardini Gabriella
Ruggeri Mariagrazia
Castagna Ratti Francesca
Ratti Raffaello
10:30
Zanetti Emilio
Perolari Giorgio
Pomè Alberto
Molho Davy
10:40
Pomè Gigliola
Mariani Marco
Mariani Tomaso
10:50
Pensotti Andrea
Pensotti Antonio
De Fiorido Fabrizio
De Fiorido Andrea
11:00
Lentati Attilio
Rota Francesco
Ghelli Valentino
11:10
Marzoli Francesca
Carcassola Arturo
Vavassori Igor
11:30
Carsenzuola Adriano
Furbetta Marco
Vergani Marino
Bucci Nicola
11:40
Vincent Colin
Lasagna Gabriella
Sponsor
11:50
Nicoli Fabrizio
Bruzzi Achille
Elsido Massimo
Bonomi Deleuse Antonio
12:10
Falcone Franca
Fiussello Elena
Savoldi Rosa
Bianucci Fulvio
12:20
Bassani Lorenzo
Bottini Luca
Gregori Sergio
Rondanini Marco
12:30
Crippa David
Crippa Fabrizio
Centurelli Corrado
Cavagna Andrea
12:40
Cislaghi Ermanno
Pellegrino Stefano
Tassanelli Fabrizio
Colombo Angelo
12:50
Ghilardi Daniele
Mainoldi Paolo
Arzuffi Maraly
Giordani Paola
13:00
Ravelli Francesco
Marchesi Brignoli Alba
Trabattoni Antonella
13:10
Clede Alessandro
Strubelj Andrea
Di Zuzio Luca
13:20
Faletti Alberto
Carminati Gabriele
Carminati Marcello
Sormani Francesco